Floral Tumblr Themes

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Formerly: Thatnewromantic
Three Times an Auntie
20-something
INFJ
Single
Fat
Womanist
I am unapologetic.

Links!
My Face
Amazon Wishlist
23 Before 24
F&Q
Instagram

carlsburnbook:

Next season Carol’s gonna roll up into Terminus like… #LookAtTheFlowers

image

pardonmewhileipanic:

i did this a lot with one of my exes

constantly built him up

when he hardly ever did it for me

no wonder 2months after it ended he was stalking my blog and calling me almost crying

tsarbucks:

when the person u hate does something that makes everyone else hate them:

image

phuckindope:

That Smile 😍

elizabum:

norma—bates:

Someone volunteer to kiss me and touch my butt.